Provisional Admission into 2016/2017 Part Time Degree Studies Programmes (First Batch)

S/N       NAME SEX COURSE
1 ADEBAYO Busayo F English Education
2 AJAKAYE Jephter Opeyemi M English Education
3 ADAMOLEKUN Funmilayo Jumoke F English Education
4 AKINBO Olubunmi Josephine F English Education
5 OGUNMAKIN Leah Olaitan F English Education
6 KOBURU Omotayo F English Education
7 ADEYEYE Anita Temitope F English Education
8 AJIBADE Sijuade Justinah F English Education
9 OLOYE Ibukun Omolola F English Education
10 ALHASSAN Salamat Lare F English Education
11 AMUWA Oluwaseyi Toyosi F English Education
12 EDWARD Fisayo Esther F English Education
13 OGUNJOBI Damilare Felix M English Education
14 AFOLABI Ige Iretiola F English Education
15 EBUN Odunyemi Abiodun M English Education
16 FEKU Onaidigha M English Education
17
18 ADEYEYE Omolayo Kehinde                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     F Economics Education
19 ADEYEMI Stephen Olusegun M Economics Education
20 BAJEWOLU Elizabeth F Economics Education
21 ADESIDA Regina Bukola F Economics Education
22 KAREEM Olabisi Afeez M Economics Education
23 ADEBISI Omowumi Abigail F Economics Education
24 ASOORE Festus Oluseyi M Economics Education
25 BABALOLA Damilola Omolola F Economics Education
26 OJEDOKUN Adewumi Taiwo F Economics Education
27 SOLOMON Akande Opeyemi M Economics Education
28 AKINKUOLIE Olawale Cosmas M Economics Education
29 OMONIYI Funke Victoria F Economics Education
30 OMONIYI Abiye F Economics Education
31 OLAWOYE Bimpe Abimbola F Economics Education
32 ADIO Musa Atanda M Economics Education
33 ADEYANJU Ayokunle Pelumi M Economics Education
34 AJAYI Tony Oluwaleke M Economics Education
35 OJO Agnes Omolayo F Economics Education
36 OBISESAN Ayobami Abiodun M Economics Education
37 SALAMI Morufu Adesoji M Economics Education
38 AKINJIBADE Akinmoladun Isaiah M Economics Education
39 MACAULAY DORIS Sarah F Economics Education
40 IKUSIKA Rachael Surulola F Economics Education
41 ADEBAYO Funmilola Roseline F Economics Education
42 OMOTAYO Adeniyi M Economics Education
43 OWOLABI Joy Dolapo F Economics Education
44 OLAGUNJU Kudirat Bukola F Economics Education
45 OLAJIDE Oluwadamilare Emmanuel M Economics Education
46 OLANIYAN Asimiyu Opeyemi M Economics Education
47 ASUNMAN Lolade Olubunmi F Economics Education
48 AKINWANDE Ademoji Deborah F Economics Education
49 OCHAI Hellen F Economics Education
50 FALEYE Sunday Isreal M Economics Education
51 AKINDE Rachael Tomike F Economics Education
52 ORIOWO Sanmi John M Economics Education
53 NOFIU Sidikat Anuoluwapo F Economics Education
54 BABATUNDE Adebanke Aminat F Economics Education
55 FAGBE Rachael Funke F Economics Education
56 ADEBERO Michael Olanrewaju M Economics Education
57 OWOKADE Bamidele Gbemiga M Economics Education
58 OKE Oluwasanmi Alaba M Economics Education
59 OLADEHINDE Oluwabukola Oluwatobi F Economics Education
60 ADEYANJU Daniel Tosin M Economics Education
61 HAMZAT Tunde Azeez M Economics Education
62 OLOYE Mary Morounmubo F Economics Education
63 AKINGBADE Itunu Yetunde F Economics Education
64 FAGUNLEKA Olugbeko Olubunmi F Economics Education
65 ABDUL-RASHEED Kehinde Jelilat F Economics Education
66 AJIBADE Ronke Rebecca F Economics Education
67 OLAPOJU Comfort Oluwatoyin F Economics Education
68 ADEBAYO-PHILIPS Elizabeth Omowumi F Economics Education
69 ABDUL Abiola Oluwatosin F Economics Education
70 OGUNSANYA Kemisola F Economics Education
71 OJOAPE Lucas Dele M Economics Education
72 OREOLUWA Samuel Oluwatosin M Economics Education
73 ADEYMI Omotayo Felicia F Economics Education
74 OLADIMEJI Esther Ifeoluwa F Economics Education
75 JESUTOFUNMI Oladimeji Racheal F Economics Education
76 ADENIJI Adeola Rachael F Economics Education
77 EYINOLA Bukola Abimbola F Economics Education
78 OLALEGAN Onaopepo Mary F Economics Education
79 OLADEJO Oluwaseyi Adewale M Economics Education
80 DARAMOLA Kemisola Phebian F Economics Education
81 AMUSIRE Monday M Economics Education
82 AKINDUN Mopelola F Economics Education
83 ADEYEHUN Bamidele Akintunde M Social Studies Education
84 DARAMOLA Kemi Mary F Social Studies Education
85 TONGNAN-DAZE Oluwayemisi Kemi F Social Studies Education
86 Abila Ibukun Omolara F Social Studies Education
87 OBA Esther Oluwafunmilayo F Social Studies Education
88 OGUNGBUYI Stella Oluwafunmike F Social Studies Education
89 ADUKWU Theresa Funmilayo F Social Studies Education
90 ADEBAYO Oluwaseyi Adewumi M Social Studies Education
91 ADEKOLU Iretiayo Mary F Social Studies Education
92 OYELEYE Temidayo Bola F Social Studies Education
93 OLAWORE Temitope Eniola F Social Studies Education
94 OGUNNUSI Oluwaseun F Social Studies Education
95 AKINKUOWO Stella Omolanke F Social Studies Education
96 BAMIDELE Mustapha Henry M Social Studies Education
97 OMOYELE Damilola Fiyin F Social Studies Education
98 OGUNGBEMI Abigeal Bolaji F Social Studies Education
99 MOTIASAN Oluwafemi Olabode M Social Studies Education
100 OJEYEMI Oluwatobiloba Omolara F Social Studies Education
101 ALONGE Oluwatoyin F Social Studies Education
102 AFOLAYAN Johnson Sesan M Social Studies Education
103 OYEBOLA Boluwatife Tosin F Social Studies Education
104 OLADOSU Salimon Olanrewaju M Social Studies Education
105 ENEMALI Daniel M Social Studies Education
106 OLAGBUYI Oluwafunmike S. F Social Studies Education
107 EZE Fidelis Chibuike M Social Studies Education
108 OLORUNTIMILEHIN Lydia F Social Studies Education
109 FADOJU Helen Foluke F Social Studies Education
110 OGUNYE Olubamiro O. M Social Studies Education
111 OGUNLUSI Busayo Abiodun M Social Studies Education
112 KANU Modupe Rotimi F Social Studies Education
113 IBRAHAM Kafayat Mosekola F Social Studies Education
114 PUKUDA Ebenezer M Social Studies Education
115 ADEGOKE Babatunde Olaiya M Social Studies Education
116 AKINKUOWO Abike Glory F Social Studies Education
117 OGBON Christianah Bosede F Social Studies Education
118 OYEYINKA Isaac Oyedeji M Social Studies Education
119 OGUNGBEMI Aina Catherine F Social Studies Education
120 ASUQUO Life Rose F Social Studies Education
121 OLATUNJI Oluwatosin Ikujeniya M Social Studies Education
122 ARAOYINBO Mary Oni F Yoruba Education
123 AKINSIKU Blessing Olakunle M Yoruba Education
124 FOLORUNSO Faith Yetunde F Yoruba Education
125 BALOGUN Inumidun Kemi F Yoruba Education
126 ALE Oyedele Oluwatoyin F Yoruba Education
127 FAGBEMI Florence Ronke F Yoruba Education
128 ISHOLA Christianah Adenike F Yoruba Education
129 OSEWA Dorcas Titilayo F Yoruba Education
130 OWOEYE Kikelomo Yetunde F Yoruba Education
131 AKINGBOJU Ayodele M Yoruba Education
132 ADEYEMI Luis Oluwafunke F Yoruba Education
133 ORUKOTAN Merotiwon Alaba M Yoruba Education
134 ADEBAYO Bolanle Bosede F Yoruba Education
135 OLOGBE Biola Mistura F Yoruba Education
136 ADEYEMI Kehinde Blessing F Yoruba Education
137 AKINRINOLA Akinwale Olayinka M Yoruba Education
138 OLABAMIJI Christianah Tope F Yoruba Education
139 AFOLABI Janet Yemisi F Yoruba Education
140 ARAMIDE Omolola Foluke F Yoruba Education
141 OSUNTAYO Lekan Tosin M Yoruba Education
142 OJO Angelinah Toyin F Home Economics Education
143 ADETUNJI Abimbola F Home Economics Education
144 ALO Mercy Omowande F Home Economics Education
145 OYELADE Taiwo Racheal F Home Economics Education
146 OSHO Damilola Eunice F Home Economics Education
147 GANIYU Abike Motunrayo F Home Economics Education
148 AGBOOLA Sayo Oluwabunmi F Home Economics Education
149 OYENIRAN Mojisola Toyin F Home Economics Education
150 ODHOMO Omaurho Lucky M Biology Education
151 AKINSOJI Roseline Ajibola F Biology Education
152 ABIALA Racheal Temitope F Biology Education
153 ALIMI Dorcas Oluwakemi F Biology Education
154 GUMAP Magdaline Kashat F Biology Education
155 ORIOWO Olamide Julianah F Biology Education
156 OYEHAN Comfort F Biology Education
157 OYEDOKUN Mojeed M Biology Education
158 LAWAL Oluwatosin F Biology Education
159 ADESINA Bosede Morolake F Biology Education
160 OLABANJI Deborah Seun F Biology Education
161 OMOTAYO Veronica Bukola F Biology Education
162 AKEEM Adewumi Lawal M Biology Education
163 MORAKINYO Demolakun Hellen F Biology Education
164 OLUTOYE Moyinoluwa Veronica F Biology Education
165 OBANLA Olabanji Racheal F Biology Education
166 OMOJUWA Oluwabukola Mary F Biology Education
167 OYEWOLE Moyosoluwa Grace F Biology Education
168 ADEGOKE Ayodele Samuel M Biology Education
169 YUSUF Rasheedat Adekemi F Biology Education
170 BERNARD Christianah Oshaya F Biology Education
171 ODUNNIYI Temidayo Oluwaseun F Biology Education
172 RANKIN Mandu Udoh F Biology Education
173 AKINNIFESI Mary Jumoke F Mathematics Education
174 ADEMILOLA Cornelius Tolulope M Mathematics Education
175 AJIBOYE Ronke Basirat F Mathematics Education
176 ADESOJI Eunice Oluwaseun F Mathematics Education
177 AKINKUNMI Akinnola Akeem M Mathematics Education
178 FABUNMI Muyiwa Afolarin M Mathematics Education
179 OYEDELE Oladeji Michael M Mathematics Education
180 ADEBANJO Adeyinka M Mathematics Education
181 OGUNDIPE Femi M Mathematics Education
182 AJEKIIGBE Gbenga Joseph M Mathematics Education
183 ATILOLA Olarinre Mayowa M Mathematics Education
184 AKOLADE Felicia Folake F Christian Religious Studies Education
185 OLUWATOYIN Mercy  Afolabi F Christian Religious Studies Education
186 ADENIYI Musbau Thani M Christian Religious Studies Education
187 JOSHUA Oluwafemi Salami M Christian Religious Studies Education
188 FAGUNLEKA Agnes Kikelomo F Christian Religious Studies Education
189 ADEWALE Segun Akingbade M Physics Education
190 BAMIDELE Emmanuel Femi M Physics Education
191 OLAJIDE Dolapo Esther F Physics Education
192 OLOWOOKERE Ololade Eunice F French
193 OLULEYE Temitope F French
194 OLUWAGBAMIGBE Matthew M French
195 AGBAAKIN Omolola Anike F French
196 KOLAWOLE Abeje Hajara F French
197 OLAJIDE Muiz-Deen Raji M Fine and Applied Arts
198 ADEMILOKUN Adeyinka Oluwaseyi M Fine and Applied Arts
199 ABOLADE Emmanuel Oluwaseun M Fine and Applied Arts
200 ABIDEMI Samuel  Damilare M Fine and Applied Arts
201 OLATUNJI Olawumi Basiru M Agricultural Science Education
202 AFOLABI Alice Ayodele F Agricultural Science Education
203 BASHIRU Yusuff Titilope M Agricultural Science Education
204 AKINBILE Esther Omowumi F Agricultural Science Education
205 OREKUNRIN Onaolapo Oluwatoyin F Agricultural Science Education
206 OLAGUNDOYE Olakayode Micheal M Agricultural Science Education
207 OLUWAFEMI Catherine Adenike F Agricultural Science Education
208 AKINPELUMI Sunday Akinfadeyan M Agricultural Science Education
209 AYODEJI Latede Fatimo F Agricultural Science Education
210 AJAYI Oseyemi Motunrayo F Chemistry Education
211 AIYEDUN Opeyemi Abisola F Chemistry Education
212 OLOBANIYI Babatunde Oluwafemi M Chemistry Education
213 INUYOMI Folake Omoyeni F Chemistry Education
214 ONIYE Aduragbemi Oluwaseun M Physical and Health Education
215 OLUFEMIWA Oluwasegun Micheal M Physical and Health Education
216 AGUNLOYE Wemi Christy F Physical and Health Education
217 AKINMOLA Phebian Oluwatosin F Physical and Health Education
218 AYESAN Caroline Oluwakemi F Physical and Health Education
219 ADEFEMISOYE Adebisi Francis M Physical and Health Education
220 AKINMEJIWA Beatrice Oluwatoyin F Physical and Health Education
221 AKINLOSOTU Busayo Dolapo F Physical and Health Education
222 ADEODU Omotayo Ayodeji M Geography Education
223 ADEKUNLE David Olusola M Geography Education
224 OLAJIDE Esther Oluwadeun F Geography Education
225 OGUNDUYILE Oluwasegun Festus M Geography Education
226 AJAYI Olubunmi Motunrayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
227 KHARASHI Maryam F Guidance and Counselling Education
228 DADA Olubukola F Guidance and Counselling Education
229 IDOWU Oluwole M Guidance and Counselling Education
230 MEWAYE Oluwakoya M Guidance and Counselling Education
231 AMOO Elizabeth Ajolayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
232 AHMED Olalekan Taofik M Guidance and Counselling Education
233 AKINFOLARIN Precious Damilola F Guidance and Counselling Education
234 AKEJU Esther Olufunke F Guidance and Counselling Education
235 AKINADE Abigael Temilola F Guidance and Counselling Education
236 OLAWOLU Elizabeth Aina F Guidance and Counselling Education
237 OJO Rotimi Feyisara M Guidance and Counselling Education
238 FEMI-ADETILOYE Clementina Kehinde F Guidance and Counselling Education
239 OLOWOOKERE Afolabi Christopher M Guidance and Counselling Education
240 OLANREWAJU Omolayo Motunrayo F Guidance and Counselling Education
241 AGHAFEKOKHIAN Stella F Guidance and Counselling Education
242 OKONYE  Celestine Ojugbeli M Guidance and Counselling Education
243 OGUNJIDE  Morenikeji Isaac M Guidance and Counselling Education
244 AKOGUN  Bolarinwa Esther F Guidance and Counselling Education
245 AKINOLA  Sarah Dada F Guidance and Counselling Education
246 AKINMOLA Ojo Johnson M Guidance and Counselling Education
247 EBUN Emmanuel Kayode M Guidance and Counselling Education