2016/2017 Admission for NCE Sandwich and Part Time Degree (Second Batch)

NCE Sandwich (Second Batch)

S/N NAME SEX COURSE COMBINATION
1 OLATUNJI Olasele M M CRS/Social Studies
2 FASAN Janet Abiola F CRS/Yoruba
3 AKINYELE Justinah Bamise F ECCE/Biology
4 ADEKOLA Adenike Elizabeth F Business Education
5 OYEDIBU Blessing Temitayo F Economics/Social Studies
6 OLOWOFOYEKUN, Kemi Faith F Business Education
7 AKINLADE Muhammed Sodiq M English/French
8 IGWE Hyginus M CRS/Social Studies
9 JOBOMEH Bamitale F PES/Social Studies
10 AKINTOMIDE Charles Olubunmi F ISC/Biology
11 ABIDOGUN Simbiat Olapeju F ECCE/Biology

 

Part Time Degree (Second Batch)

S/N NAME SEX COURSE
1 GBOLAGUN Ruth Temitope F ENGLISH EDUCATION
2 OGUNDAHUNSI Aduke Omolola F ENGLISH EDUCATION
3 FAGBURE Eunice Bukola F ENGLISH EDUCATION
4 ADEBOYEJO Ifedayo Oluwaseun F ENGLISH EDUCATION
5 JOHN Akindele Adewale M ENGLISH EDUCATION
6 JOHNSON Francis Ozim F ENGLISH EDUCATION
7 ADESINA Ayodeji Morolake F ENGLISH EDUCATION
8 ARUWAYO Success Omosuyi M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
9 AGBOOLA Yinka Sunday M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
10 ABOLAJI Victoria Folake F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
11 ADEODU Omotayo Ayodeji M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
12 AKINYELE Mary Oluwakemi F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
13 ALE Opedola Funmilayo F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
14 FAGBEMI Omolara Folu F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
15 AJIBILU Simiyu Adekunle M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
16 SALAU Mercy Iyabo F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
17 AKINMUYISITAN Olarireti Helen F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
18 OLATUNJI Sunday Michael M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
19 ABIMBOLA Omolayo Makinde F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
20 OGBOLE Ikhayere Faith F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
21 AKINMEJI Adeoye Philips M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
22 FALOORE Kemisola Deborah F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
23 VINCENT Patricia Aina F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
24 FAGBEMI Omolara Folu F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
25 ADEOSUN Mary Bolanle F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
26 AKINDUN Mopelola F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
27 OLATUNJI Sunday Michael M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
28 MAKINDE Omolayo Abimbola F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
29 AYANLEKE Sakirat Temitope F ECONOMICS EDUCATION
30 ODEDELE Samuel Oluyemi M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
31 BUSARI Babatunde Afeez M ECONOMICS EDUCATION
32 AYEKU Oladele Sunday M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
33 AFOLAYAN Johnson sesan M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
34 ADEMODI Bukola Blessing F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
35 ADEOJO Abideen Abiola M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
36 ODEH Roseline F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
37 IKUJENIYA Oluwatosin Olatunji M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
38 ATIKU Moyinoluwa Tosin F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
39 ADESOJI Deborah Oluwaseyi F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
40 SUNMONU Emily Adebola F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
41 OGUNDEJI Dolapo Doris F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
42 OLADIPO Adewumi Roseline F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
43 OMOTOLA Mary Oluwamuyiwa F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
44 OMOJUFEHINTI Grace Bosede F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
45 ATANDA Timothy Oluwatosin M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
46  AKOMOLAFE Grace Funmil;ayo F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
47 SHADRACK Ododomu M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
48 AKINDEJOYE Toyin F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
49 OLAOYE Olutona Mofoluwake F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
50 AWOSIKA Justina Onome F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
51  JEGEDE Matthew Oluwambe M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
52 MENAWONU Folasade Stella` F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
53 SUNMONU Emily Adebola F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
54 OLADIPO Adewumi Roseline F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
55 ODEJOBI Bosede Adefunke F SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
56 SIJUADE Adeniran Adebukola M SOCIAL STUDIES EDUCATION
57 AKINSEHINWA Justinah Oluwaseun F YORUBA EDUCATION
58 ADEFIYIJU Jonah M YORUBA EDUCATION
59 OYINLUSI Semola Idowu F YORUBA EDUCATION
60 OJO Deborah Kehinde F YORUBA EDUCATION
61 ADENIGBA Funmilayo Alice F YORUBA EDUCATION
62 OKE Oluwakemi Racheal F YORUBA EDUCATION
63 AKERE Bolanle Sadia F YORUBA EDUCATION
64 AKINNAWO Emily Iyabode F YORUBA EDUCATION
65 ADEYEYE Mowaninuola F YORUBA EDUCATION
66 OGUNLOWO Elizabeth Taye F YORUBA EDUCATION
67 ORISADE Deborah Olufunmilola F YORUBA EDUCATION
68 OLAYEMI Julianah Fadola F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
69 OJO Margaret Kehinde F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
70 ABIDOYE Grace Ronke F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
71 OGUNDUYILE Agnes Oyetunde F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
72 AKINMUTIMI Gloria Olamojiba  F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
73 OYENIRAN Mojisola Toyin F HOME ECONOMICS EDUCATION
74 AWONIYI Mabel Oluwatoyin F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
75 IGBEKELE Grace Odunayo F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
76 OYEMAKIN O. Blessing F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
77 RANKIN Mandu Udoh F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
78 ADESEYOJU Adedosun  Joseph M BIOLOGY EDUCATION
79  AWONIYI Mabel Oluwatoyin F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
80 TIAMIYU Rachael Kadijat F BIOLOGY EDUCATION
81 ADEKANLE Christianah Temitope F CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION
82 DADA Joseph M CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION
83 AYODELE Funmilayo Florence F PHYSICS EDUCATION
84 OLUWAMUGBODE, Peace Adelaja M PHYSICS EDUCATION
85 AYODELE Florence Funmilayo M PHYSICS EDUCATION
86 AYOWOLE Joy Ebunola F FRENCH EDUCATION
87 OLUBAYODE Bolanle Seun F FRENCH EDUCATION
88 OLADEJO Morenike Taiwo F FRENCH EDUCATION
89 OLUBAYODE Bolanle Seun F FRENCH EDUCATION
90 OMONIYI Falilat Kemisola F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
91 AKINYEMI Felicia F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
92 ADESIGBIN Rashidat Aderonike F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
93 ADENIYI James Odutola M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
94 ADEWALE Sunday Adebayo M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
95 ALAYEMI Sunday Titilope M AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
96 LATEDE Ayodeji Fatimoh F AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
97 AWOLOWO Ilesanmi Daniel M CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
98 ADETAYO Doyin Foluso F CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
99 OGUNLADE Moses Segun M CHEMISTRY EDUCATION
100 MOGAJI Joy Oluwatoyin F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
101 LEGBE Diana F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
102 ARUWAJOYE Ronke Esther F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
103 OYEHAN Confort F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
104 ADEBAYO Janet Taiwo F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
105 OMORAKA Akporiloki Esther F PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION
106 ODEJOBI Mopelola Yetunde F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
107 JESUTOFUNMI Oladimeji Racheal F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
108 GBABEE Christianah Oluwashola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
109 AROGUNDADE Theresa Iyawumi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
110 AKINWUMIJU Abiola Olufunmilayo F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
111 OLATUNJI Folasade Monisola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
112 OYEDIBU Blessing Temitayo F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
113 OJO Mulikat Odunola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
114 OSUNTAYO Tosin Lekan M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
115 BAKARE Caroline Omolola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
116 TONGNAN-DAZE Oluwayemisi Kemisola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
117 OYEBANJI Roseline Adewumi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
118 OGUNMAKIN Caroline Omolola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
119 OKUIGBEDI Evi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
120 OKEBUNMI Yewande Abimbola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
121 LAWAL Mulikat Odunola F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
122 AKINSOMINU Catherine Oluwabunmi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
123 OLASEHINDE Ifedayo Charles M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
124 AYENI Oluwaseyi Iyanu F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
125 JEMIYO Bosede Deborah F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
126 OLAGUNDOYE Valentine Bankole M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
127 AGBOOLA Oyebola Cecilia F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
128 OGUNDUBOYE Grace Oluwayemisi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
129 AKINOLA Joy Funmilayo F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
130 OYARINDE Simeon Dahunsi M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
131 AKINWALE Peter Adeolu M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
132 TAIWO Comfort Temitope F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
133 ADENIGBA Alice Funmilayo F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
134 OJO Deborah Kehinde F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
135 ODEDELE Samuel Oluyemi M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
136 OLADIMEJI Rita Funmilayo F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
137 IBIGBAMI Samuel Olawale M GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
138 ADEFIOYE Adedolapo Alice F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
139 OKUIGBEDI Evi F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
140 DIYI Roseline Folake F GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING
141 ADEODU Omotayo Ayodeji M GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
142 ADEKUNLE David Olusola M GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
143 OLAJIDE Esther Oluwaseun F GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
144 KOSOKO Esther Bolaji F GEOGRAPHY EDUCATION
145 FALODUN Temidayo Abiodun F MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
146 AJAYO Victor Olusanya M MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
147 OLADEJO Oluseye Odunayo F MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
148 OGUNSUYI Busayo Adekola M FINE AND APPLIED ARTS EDUCATION