2018/2019 PART TIME DEGREE ADMISSION- FIRST BATCH

REGISTRATION NO

NAME

SEX

COURSE

EFC/19/0001/PT

OBEBE, Regina Oladunni

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0002/PT

MAKINDE, Oluwafemi

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0003/PT

OLUFEMI, Morayo Martins

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0004/PT

AKOMOLAFE, Mary Oluwatosin

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0005/PT

AKINWALE, Florence

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0006/PT

AKINSEHINWA, Abosede Elizabeth

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0007/PT

ADEMUJIMI, Blessing Abiola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0008/PT

IKUYELORIMI, Mercy Adeola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0009/PT

ADEGBOYEGA, Abimbola Tunrayo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0010/PT

OKE, Yemisi Roseline

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0011/PT

AKINWALE, Nurat Oyenike

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0012/PT

ADESUNLOYE, Loveth Bukola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0013/PT

ADEFUSI, Cecila Solaju

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0014/PT

RAUF, Opeyemi Jamiu

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0015/PT

ABEIJE-OKE, Deborah Oluwatosin

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0016/PT

OJUMU, Kike Folasade

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0017/PT

ADELAKUN, Peter

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0018/PT

BABALOLA, Atinuke Roseline

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0019/PT

AKINTOLURE, Samuel Folorunso

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0020/PT

FELIX, Opeyemi Funmilayo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0021/PT

OLOWOSOGA, Pius Ebun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0022/PT

OYESIKU, Olayinka Victoria

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0023/PT

AYEGBE, Sunday

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0024/PT

OGUNJOBI, Modesola Bridget

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0025/PT

OGUNSOLA, Suliyat  Folasade

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0026/PT

OLUWADAMILARE, Seyi Kikelomo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0027/PT

ADEBIYI, Fatima Olabisi

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0028/PT

BADA, Daniel  Oluwasegun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0029/PT

FATUNBI, Michael Femi

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0030/PT

OYATOYE, Kehinde Joseph

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0031/PT

ADENAGBE, Mowa Toyin

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0032/PT

OLADIPO, Job Abiodun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0033/PT

AKINTORINWA, Moniolape Folayemi

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0034/PT

OFOYEJU, Jiwerikoru Roseline

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0035/PT

AJAO, Omoyemi Adam

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0036/PT

EYE, Tosin Jesutola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0037/PT

ADEBAYO, Oluwaseun Bosede

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0038/PT

WAHAB, Omotere Florence

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0039/PT

OGINNI, Nattumzumin Nize

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0040/PT

OGUNREMI, Amos Taiwo

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EMC/19/0041/PT

ADEWOLE, Dapo Valentine

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0042/PT

ADEFILA, Titilayo Ruth

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0043/PT

ISAAC, Esther Bukola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0044/PT

TAIWO, Olanike Rebecca

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0045/PT

WILLIAM, Babajide Akindubi

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0046/PT

ADENIPEKUN, Aina Margaret

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0047/PT

OLABISOYE, Ayomide

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0048/PT

OGUNKUNLE, Aminat Odunayo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

EFC/19/0049/PT

OGUNMOLA, Babatunde Andrew

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

ECN/19/0001/PT

ALimi, Oladimeji Taiwo

M

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0002/PT

AYININUOLA, Paulina Simitola

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0003/PT

ALALADE, Olaitan Medinat

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0004/PT

ODEWUMI, Deborah Olukemi

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0005/PT

BALOGUN, Omolola Modupe

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0006/PT

AKINNOLA, Jumoke Kehinde

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0007/PT

OYEBAMIJI, Oluwatoyin Oyeteju

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0008/PT

ABOGUNRIN,  Ayobami Comfort

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0009/PT

OGUNSUYI, Lucia Oluwatoyin

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0010/PT

IBITOYE, Rachael Olubukola

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0011/PT

OSEYANBU, Sade  Grace

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0012/PT

OLADAPO, Adebola Kehinde

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0013/PT

ORISAMOLUWA, Oluwasanmi

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0014/PT

BAMISAYE, Dupe

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0015/PT

ADENIBUYAN, Bukola Jumoke

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0016/PT

OLATUNJI, Esther Tolulope

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0017/PT

AKINSUNLOLA, Oluwaseun Ayo

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0018/PT

ADEFABI, Patience Bosede

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0019/PT

OGUNTOYE, Elizabeth Temitope

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0020/PT

EBITIGHA, Victoria Inranlowo

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0021/PT

OLUPONA, Christianah Olaoluwa

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0022/PT

LABISOYE, Ayomide

M

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

ECN/19/0023/PT

BAMIGBOYE, Eritade Roseline

F

B. (SC) ED  ECONOMICS

SOS/19/0001/PT

OGUNSUYI, Comfort Bolanle

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0002/PT

NNYIBE, Ngozi Joy

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0003/PT

OLAJIDE, Basirat Bunmi

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0004/PT

AKINMUTIMI-DICKSON, Temitope Omonike

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0005/PT

OLOJO, Omolara Ifeoluwa

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0006/PT

BAMIDELE, Janet Ronke

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0007/PT

ELUWOLE, Oluwaseun Rachael

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0008/PT

OLAITAN, Olawale Quawiyu

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0009/PT

BOLANIRAN, Rachael Mojibola

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0010/PT

ADEOLU, Abiola

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0011/PT

OYEGBENJO, Benjamin Oluwasola

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0012/PT

ADESANMI, Christianah Olayosade

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0013/PT

ORIJI, Chinasa Peace

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0014/PT

EYIOMO, Banjo Messiah

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0015/PT

ALAJO, Samuel Olasunkanmi

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0016/PT

ADEGBOYEGA, Olufunke Deborah

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0017/PT

ADEYEMI, Oluwakemi Odunayo

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0018/PT

ADEYEMI, Omowumi Comfort

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0019/PT

METIBEMU, Abigeal Kemi

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0020/PT

EWERE, Seyifunmi

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

SOS/19/0021/PT

IBITOYE, Iyabo Oluwatoyin

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

REL/19/0001/PT

OLADELE, Esther Modupe

F

B. A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

REL/19/0002/PT

NENUWA, Abiola

F

B. A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

REL/19/0003/PT

DIDUNYEMI, Funmilayo Taiwo

F

B. A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

REL/19/0004/PT

OGUNBAYO, Esther Itunu

F

B. A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

EGL/19/0001/PT

SULAIMAN, Bamidele Mumin

M

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0002/PT

AYENI, Oluwaseun

M

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0003/PT

OMOSOKEJI, Mercy Feyikemi

F

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0004/PT

AYODABO, Oluwafunmilayo Eunice

F

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0005/PT

AGADAMA, Ovomaeni

M

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0006/PT

OLUBA, Enoigbe Patricia

F

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0007/PT

TEMOLA, Abayomi

M

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

EGL/19/0008/PT

OGUNLEYE, Mary Omolola

F

B. A (ED) ENGLISH

FRN/19/0001/PT

AYEDOGBON, Esther Olaronke

F

B. A (ED) FRENCH

FRN/19/0002/PT

OKUNADE, Deborah Oluwakemi

F

B. A (ED) FRENCH

YOR/19/0001/PT

FATUSIN, Oladidekun Esther

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0002/PT

OBEKI, Grace

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0003/PT

AKINKUNMI, Mary Bosede

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0004/PT

OLAJIDE, Florence Bukola

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0005/PT

OLUWOLE, Mercy Yemisi

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0006/PT

AJAO, Ibrahim

M

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0007/PT

OLOWOFOYEKU, Igbala

M

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0008/PT

ONIFADE, Caroline Mutiyat

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0009/PT

ATANLOGUN, Oluwatoyin Moyosola

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0010/PT

OGUNWALE, Tewogboye Timothy

M

B. A (ED) YORUBA

YOR/19/0011/PT

JOSHUA, Patience Monisola

F

B. A (ED) YORUBA

BIO/19/0001/PT

OGUNBODEDE, Deborah Damilola

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

BIO/19/0002/PT

OLORUNYOLEMI, Oluwatosin

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

BI0/19/0003/PT

GEORGE, Kehinde Dorcas

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

BIO/19/0004/PT

ADESINA, Esther Temitope

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

BIO/19/0005/PT

OJAPINWA, Eunice Titilayo

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

BIO/19/0006/PT

OLAWUNI, Christianah Odunayo

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

CHM/19/0001/PT

ADESUJO, Adekemi

F

B. (SC) ED CHEMISTRY

ISC/MTH/19/0001/PT

TIJANI, Israel Alimi

M

B. (SC) ED INTEGRAGETD SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

ISC/MTH/19/0002/PT

BUSARI, Ramot Bisola

F

B. (SC) ED INTEGRAGETD SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

ISC/MTH/19/0003/PT

AKINROPO, Ganiyat Olaitan

F

B. (SC) ED INTEGRAGETD SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

MTH/19/0001/PT

OLUWAPELUMI, Bosede Grace

F

B. (SC) ED MATHEMATICS

PHE/19/0001/PT

AKADIRI, Oluwabunkolami

F

B. (SC) ED PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

PHE/19/0002/PT

MATTHEW, Ojoniko Faith

F

B. (SC) ED PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

PHE/19/0003/PT

FADORO, Motunrayo Mary

F

B. (SC) ED PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

PHY/19/0001/PT

OLOWOGBOYE, James Oladele

M

B. (SC) ED PHYSICS

ASE/19/0001/PT

AJANI, Dorcas Oluwakemi

F

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

ASE/19/0002/PT

ATANLUSI, Omodele Grace

F

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

FAA/19/0001/PT

YUSUF, Yahya Abdulahi

M

B. ED FINE AND APPLIED ARTS

FAA/19/0002/PT

YAKUBU, Olajumoke Odunayo

F

B. ED FINE AND APPLIED ARTS

FAA/19/0003/PT

ADENIRAN, Taiwo Daniel

M

B. ED FINE AND APPLIED ARTS

HEC/19/0001/PT

OSENI, Simbiat Mero

F

B. ED HOME ECONOMICS

HEC/19/0002/PT

OGUNOYE, Helen Folake

F

B. ED HOME ECONOMICS

 


SHARE ON